Photo of Andrew Dicks, Piano & Organ & Music Theory teacher in Augustine Heights, QLD

Andrew Dicks

About

I teach beginners to advanced students at my studio at Augustine Heights. I also have some availability to travel if no more than about 30km.

Who Andrew Dicks teaches

Young childrenTeenagersAdult learnersAdvanced playersAMEB & ANZCA exam preparation

Lesson Types & Pricing

Individual lesson

$40

Reviews

No reviews yet. If you've taken lessons with Andrew Dicks, you can be the first.

From$40/lesson

Enquire

Enquire about lessons with Andrew Dicks

Send a message and Andrew Dicks will reply to you directly.

Free, no account needed. Your details go only to Andrew Dicks.